Upcoming Football matches
1 x 2 More
16:00 HIFK v KuPS 6/1 14/5 1/2 +14
17:00 Skeid v Stjordals-Blink IL 23/20 5/2 19/10 +12
17:00 Grorud v Bryne 13/10 5/2 17/10 +12
17:00 Sandnes Ulf v Mjondalen 6/5 12/5 15/8 +12
17:00 Ranheim v Start 23/10 11/4 10/11 +13
17:00 KFUM Oslo v Kongsvinger IL 19/20 13/5 9/4 +12
18:00 Halmstads BK v IF Brommapojkarna 8/11 11/4 16/5 +13
18:00 Hvidovre IF v FC Helsingor 12/5 13/5 19/20 +13
18:00 Nykobing FC v Lyngby BK 6/1 18/5 4/11 +13
18:00 GIF Sundsvall v Mjallby AIF 21/10 9/4 6/5 +15
18:00 Norrby IF v Utsiktens BK 8/11 13/5 16/5 +13
18:00 Orebro SK v AFC Eskilstuna 4/5 11/4 14/5 +13
18:00 Swarovski Tirol v LASK Linz 14/5 14/5 4/5 +12
18:00 Fredericia v AC Horsens 14/5 11/4 4/5 +14
18:30 FC Arges Pitesti v FC Voluntari 17/10 9/5 7/4 +13
19:30 Hamburg v Hertha Berlin 11/10 12/5 23/10 +30
19:35 Deportivo Riestra v Temperley 5/4 7/4 12/5 +12
19:45 Notts Co v Grimsby 19/20 12/5 5/2 +23
19:45 St Johnstone v Inverness CT 5/6 23/10 10/3 +32
19:45 Shelbourne v UCD 8/15 14/5 5/1 +20
19:45 Drogheda v Shamrock R 19/2 9/2 1/4 +22
19:45 Sligo R v Derry C 13/5 9/4 1/1 +20
19:45 St Pats v Bohemian FC 6/5 23/10 21/10 +20
20:00 Finn Harps v Dundalk 14/5 12/5 10/11 +20
1 x 2 More
00:00 Sport Club do Recife v CRB 5/6 21/10 18/5 +14
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca v Orense SC 6/5 21/10 23/10 +10
01:10 CA Chaco For Ever v Almagro 21/20 9/5 3/1 +12
18:00 Ostersunds FK v Orgryte IS 7/4 12/5 11/8 +13
18:00 Jonkopings v Skovde AIK 11/10 5/2 21/10 +13
19:00 Excelsior v Den Haag 1/1 13/5 9/4 +13
19:30 Dynamo Dresden v Kaiserlautern 6/5 21/10 11/5 +12
19:45 Halifax v Chesterfield 7/5 11/5 7/4 +22
23:15 Velez Sarsfield v Estudiantes 8/13 11/4 19/5 +13
23:15 Club Nacional v Red Bull Bragantino 2/1 9/4 5/4 +12
23:15 Santos v Banfield 1/4 18/5 11/1 +12
23:15 Union La Calera v Uni Catolica del Ecuador 1/1 9/4 5/2 +14
1 x 2 More
01:30 Palmeiras v Deportivo Tachira 1/8 13/2 16/1 +13
01:30 Independiente Medellin v Guairena FC 23/20 9/4 11/5 +12
01:30 Atletica Ponte Preta v Chapecoense 6/5 15/8 5/2 +14
01:30 Flamengo v Sporting Cristal 1/12 15/2 20/1 +13
01:30 LDU Quito v Atl Goianiense 4/6 5/2 19/5 +12
01:30 Defensa y Justicia v Antofagasta 4/11 7/2 6/1 +12
01:30 Uni Catolica v Talleres de Cordoba 13/10 11/5 2/1 +11
01:30 Emelec v Club Independiente Petrolero 1/12 15/2 20/1 +13
01:30 SC Internacional v Club Nueve de Octubre 1/9 13/2 18/1 +10
16:30 Erzurum BB v Istanbulspor 5/4 12/5 9/5 +13
17:00 Odds Ballklubb v Sandefjord 5/6 11/4 13/5 +8
17:00 Aalesunds FK v Jerv 4/7 3/1 4/1 +8
17:00 Bodo/Glimt v Stromsgodset 2/5 18/5 11/2 +7
17:00 Viking FK v Hamarkameratene 1/3 19/5 13/2 +7
17:00 Kristiansund BK v Tromso 9/5 12/5 13/10 +7
19:00 Lillestrom v Valerenga 19/20 5/2 5/2 +7
19:00 Eyupspor v Bandirmaspor 5/4 11/5 15/8 +13
20:00 Roma v Feyenoord 5/4 12/5 2/1 +20
23:00 River Plate v Alianza Lima 1/20 17/2 30/1 +7
23:00 Colo-Colo v Fortaleza EC 1/1 11/5 13/5 +8
23:00 Londrina v Operario Ferroviario 7/5 15/8 21/10 +8
23:15 Club Jorge Wilstermann v Vina del Mar Everton 19/20 12/5 5/2 +7
23:15 Montevideo Wanderers v Barcelona SC 23/10 23/10 21/20 +7
23:15 Lanus v Metropolitanos FC 1/6 5/1 14/1 +7
23:15 Sao Paulo v Ayacucho FC 1/12 7/1 20/1 +7
1 x 2 More
00:00 Orlando City v Inter Miami CF 4/6 14/5 18/5 +7
00:00 Louisville City FC v Nashville Soccer Club 12/5 12/5 21/20 +7
00:30 New York FC v New England 4/5 14/5 3/1 +7
01:00 CA Penarol v Colon de Santa Fe 11/8 2/1 2/1 +7
01:00 Minnesota United v Union Omaha 1/2 16/5 5/1 +7
01:00 New York Red Bulls v Charlotte FC 8/11 11/4 16/5 +7
01:00 Cerro Porteno v Club Olimpia 6/5 12/5 2/1 +8
01:00 Atl Mineiro v Deportes Tolima 4/9 16/5 11/2 +8
01:00 Independiente del Valle v America-MG 4/6 13/5 4/1 +8
01:30 Kansas City v Houston Dynamo 21/20 12/5 12/5 +7
01:30 Independiente v Ceara 19/20 11/5 11/4 +7
01:30 Deportivo La Guaira v Club General Caballero JLM 10/11 23/10 11/4 +7
03:30 LA Galaxy v Los Angeles FC 7/5 13/5 8/5 +7
03:30 Sacramento Republic v San Jose Earthquakes 9/4 5/2 21/20 +7
13:30 Vitesse v AZ Alkmaar 2/1 12/5 6/5 +9
14:00 Odense v Midtjylland 3/1 13/5 8/11 +5
14:00 Hammarby IF v Malmo FF 23/20 12/5 21/10 +8
16:00 Skeid v Sandnes Ulf 21/10 5/2 21/20 +7
17:00 Rosenborg v Haugesund 1/2 16/5 9/2 +7
17:00 Kongsvinger IL v Brann 14/5 5/2 5/6 +7
17:00 Bryne v Stabaek 21/10 12/5 11/10 +7
17:00 Start v Raufoss 8/15 3/1 4/1 +7
17:00 Mjondalen v Ranheim 10/11 5/2 13/5 +7
17:00 Fredrikstad v KFUM Oslo 10/11 5/2 5/2 +7
17:00 Asane v Grorud 23/20 12/5 2/1 +7
17:00 Stjordals-Blink IL v Sogndal 21/10 12/5 11/10 +7
18:00 Auxerre v Saint-Etienne 6/4 21/10 19/10 +20
18:00 HNK Rijeka v Hajduk Split 10/3 12/5 8/11 +6
18:45 Kayserispor v Sivasspor 8/5 11/5 6/4 +8
19:00 Sarpsborg 08 v Molde 7/5 5/2 8/5 +7
19:30 Monza v Pisa 21/20 21/10 13/5 +9
23:00 Athletico Paranaense v Caracas FC 1/5 9/2 14/1 +7
23:00 Club Libertad Asuncion v The Strongest 2/5 10/3 6/1 +7
23:00 Vasco da Gama v Brusque FC 5/6 11/5 10/3 +7
1 x 2 More
01:00 Boca Juniors v Deportivo Cali 4/9 3/1 13/2 +7
01:00 Corinthians v Always Ready 1/14 15/2 28/1 +7
19:45 Waterford v Treaty United 2/5 10/3 6/1 +9
19:45 Bray W v Athlone 8/15 3/1 9/2 +9
19:45 Galway United v Cork C 8/5 2/1 17/10 +9
19:45 Dundalk v St Pats 7/5 11/5 9/5 +9
19:45 Cobh R v Longford 11/4 5/2 10/11 +9
19:45 Bohemian FC v Drogheda 4/9 10/3 11/2 +9
19:45 UCD v Sligo R 4/1 13/5 4/6 +9
19:45 Derry C v Finn Harps 2/7 4/1 9/1 +9
20:00 Shamrock R v Shelbourne 2/7 19/5 10/1 +9
1 x 2 More
20:00 Liverpool v Real Madrid 21/20 13/5 5/2 +37


© Tommy French Bookmakers 2022 All right reserved.