Upcoming Football Matches
1/20/2022 1 x 2 More
03:00 Club Leon v Atlas 11/8 19/10 11/5 + 13
1/20/2022 1 x 2 More
14:00 Alanyaspor v Hatayspor 6/5 23/10 21/10 + 17
16:00 Sierra Leone v Equatorial Guinea 13/5 8/5 7/5 + 37
16:00 Ivory Coast v Algeria 21/10 2/1 11/8 + 36
17:00 Galatasaray v Kasimpasa 7/10 13/5 7/2 + 17
17:45 PSV Eindh'n v Telstar 1/33 10/1 25/1 + 12
18:00 Elche v Real Madrid 11/2 10/3 4/9 + 27
18:00 Getafe v Granada 1/1 2/1 10/3 + 32
18:00 SC Santa Cruz RN v ASSU 8/15 13/5 11/2 + 7
19:00 Mali v Mauritania 2/7 19/5 10/1 + 36
19:00 Gambia v Tunisia 3/1 15/8 11/10 + 37
19:30 Aris Thessaloniki v AS Lamia 7/10 23/10 18/5 + 11
19:45 Hibernian v Cove Rangers 2/9 5/1 10/1 + 21
19:45 Arsenal v Liverpool 11/4 13/5 1/1 + 36
20:00 Ajax v Excelsior Maassluis 1/100 20/1 28/1 + 12
20:00 Roma v Lecce 2/7 9/2 15/2 + 21
20:30 Ath Bilbao v Barcelona 21/10 11/5 13/10 + 27
1/21/2022 1 x 2 More
01:00 Peru v Jamaica 2/5 10/3 7/1 + 27
03:00 Atletico San Luis v FC Juarez 11/10 21/10 5/2 + 11
08:45 Wellington Phoenix v Western United FC 7/4 5/2 5/4 + 11
13:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina v Hapoel Kfar Saba 13/10 21/10 19/10 + 10
13:00 Hapoel Acre v Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 7/5 21/10 7/4 + 10
13:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon v Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 13/10 21/10 19/10 + 9
13:00 Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion v Agudat Sport Ashdod 21/10 21/10 6/5 + 10
13:00 Bnei Yehuda v FC Kafr Qasim 6/4 21/10 17/10 + 10
16:00 Samsunspor v Kocaelispor 1/2 14/5 5/1 + 14
17:30 Dusseldorf v 1. Nurnberg 11/8 23/10 9/5 + 21
17:30 Hamburg v FC St. Pauli 23/20 12/5 21/10 + 21
18:00 FC Arges Pitesti v Dyn Bucharest 5/6 11/5 10/3 + 13
19:00 Jong PSV Eindh'n v Excelsior 11/5 13/5 1/1 + 16
19:00 Helmond Sp v TOP Oss 2/1 23/10 5/4 + 16
19:00 Den Bosch v FC Eindhoven 12/5 13/5 19/20 + 16
19:00 Roda JC v Den Haag 21/20 13/5 21/10 + 16
19:00 De Graafschap v Almere City 8/13 14/5 19/5 + 16
19:00 MVV Maastricht v Volendam 6/1 18/5 4/11 + 16
19:00 Jong Utrecht v Dordrecht 19/20 13/5 12/5 + 16
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar v VVV-Venlo 13/10 12/5 9/5 + 16
19:00 Arouca v Benfica 17/2 4/1 2/7 + 19
19:30 Parma v Frosinone 6/4 21/10 9/5 + 21
19:30 Eint' Frankfurt v Arminia Bielefeld 4/5 5/2 19/5 + 32
19:45 Verona v Bologna 19/20 5/2 11/4 + 32
19:45 Penybont FC v Aberystwyth 1/2 3/1 9/2 + 12
19:45 The New Saints v Connahs Quay 1/2 3/1 9/2 + 12
19:45 Rangers v Stirling 1/66 16/1 50/1 + 21
19:45 Southend v King's Lynn Town 6/10 11/4 4/1 + 20
19:45 Notts Co v Barnet 8/15 3/1 9/2 + 20
19:45 Oostende v Royal Antwerp 5/2 13/5 10/11 + 17
19:45 Cefn Druids v Caernarfon Town 12/1 11/2 2/13 + 12
19:45 Crusaders v Glentoran 6/5 12/5 19/10 + 21
19:45 Larne v Cliftonville 5/6 13/5 11/4 + 21
20:00 Watford v Norwich 21/20 5/2 13/5 + 36
20:00 Espanol v Real Betis 21/10 9/4 13/10 + 32
20:00 Lyon v Saint-Etienne 2/5 19/5 13/2 + 32
20:00 Tenerife v Real Oviedo 21/20 2/1 11/4 + 23
21:15 Pacos de Ferreira v Boavista 7/5 2/1 2/1 + 18
1/22/2022 1 x 2 More
00:15 Boca Juniors v Universidad de Chile 8/15 11/4 9/2 + 9
10:30 Antalyaspor v Gazisehir Gaziantep F.K. 11/8 11/5 19/10 + 17
10:30 Malatyaspor v Besiktas 3/1 11/4 8/11 + 17
12:30 Auchinleck Talbot v Hearts 16/1 7/1 1/8 + 19
12:30 Bristol C v Cardiff 6/4 12/5 7/4 + 35
12:30 Notts Forest v Derby 19/20 23/10 3/1 + 36
12:30 Everton v Aston Villa 7/4 9/4 13/8 + 37
13:00 Levante v Cadiz 8/11 13/5 19/5 + 32
13:00 Sivasspor v Fenerbahce 17/10 21/10 8/5 + 17
13:00 Adana v Karagumruk 10/11 12/5 11/4 + 17
13:00 Swindon v Bristol R 19/20 13/5 13/5 + 35
14:00 Genoa v Udinese 12/5 23/10 23/20 + 32
14:30 M'gladbach v Union Berlin 6/5 23/10 23/10 + 32
14:30 Hoffenheim v B Dortmund 2/1 3/1 11/10 + 32
14:30 Gr Furth v Mainz 18/5 5/2 4/5 + 32
14:30 Freiburg v Stuttgart 19/20 12/5 3/1 + 32
14:30 B Leverkusen v Augsburg 4/9 18/5 6/1 + 32
15:00 Kilmarnock v Dundee Utd 8/5 11/5 17/10 + 20
15:00 Solihull Moors v Dover 1/4 9/2 9/1 + 20
15:00 Ballymena v Warrenpoint 4/6 3/1 16/5 + 21
15:00 Clyde v Queen's Park 21/10 9/4 6/5 + 19
15:00 East Fife v Falkirk 0/1 0/1 0/1 + 14
15:00 Morecambe v Wycombe 3/1 11/4 5/6 + 35
15:00 Ayr v St Mirren 15/8 9/4 7/5 + 20
15:00 Partick Thistle v Airdrie 8/11 11/4 7/2 + 20
15:00 Leeds v Newcastle 19/20 13/5 11/4 + 36
15:00 Forest Green v Carlisle 4/6 13/5 9/2 + 35
15:00 Walsall v Exeter 8/5 11/5 17/10 + 35
15:00 Plymouth v Lincoln 10/11 13/5 11/4 + 35
15:00 Yeovil v Wrexham 11/4 23/10 10/11 + 21
15:00 Sheff Utd v Luton 10/11 5/2 3/1 + 36
15:00 Coleraine v Carrick 4/9 3/1 6/1 + 21
15:00 Clydebank v Annan 10/3 14/5 8/11 + 20
15:00 Dungannon v Portadown 5/6 11/4 5/2 + 21
15:00 Linfield v Glenavon 1/5 5/1 19/2 + 21
15:00 Boreham Wood v Weymouth 4/11 7/2 6/1 + 20
15:00 Motherwell v Morton 1/2 3/1 11/2 + 20
15:00 Chesterfield v Aldershot 1/2 3/1 5/1 + 20
15:00 Man Utd v West Ham 10/11 11/4 14/5 + 36
15:00 Reading v Huddersfield 19/10 9/4 6/4 + 35
15:00 Peterhead v East Kilbride 2/7 9/2 9/1 + 20
15:00 Birmingham v Barnsley 4/5 5/2 7/2 + 35
15:00 Rochdale v Bradford 7/5 23/10 19/10 + 35
15:00 Livingston v Ross Co 6/5 9/4 11/5 + 20
15:00 Dumbarton v Dundee 9/2 14/5 8/13 + 20
15:00 West Brom v Peterboro 1/3 19/5 9/1 + 35
15:00 Burton v Wimbledon 1/1 13/5 5/2 + 35
15:00 Grimsby v Bromley 21/20 12/5 23/10 + 20
15:00 Stoke v Fulham 3/1 5/2 10/11 + 35
15:00 Altrincham v Torquay 13/10 12/5 9/5 + 20
15:00 Leyton O v Port Vale 23/20 23/10 12/5 + 35
15:00 Kelty Hearts v St Johnstone 9/2 16/5 8/15 + 20
15:00 Aberdeen v Edinburgh City 1/16 19/2 28/1 + 20
15:00 Dunfermline v Inverness CT 23/10 11/5 23/20 + 23
15:00 Harrogate Town v Oldham 4/5 11/4 16/5 + 35
15:00 Hartlepool v Stevenage 5/4 9/4 11/5 + 35
15:00 Cowdenbeath v Stranraer 13/10 23/10 15/8 + 19
15:00 Woking v Wealdstone 4/6 14/5 18/5 + 20
15:00 Oxford v Sheff Wed 6/5 12/5 11/5 + 35
15:00 Shrewsbury v Bolton 13/10 12/5 2/1 + 35
15:00 Maidenhead Utd v Halifax 7/2 13/5 7/10 + 20
15:00 Ipswich v Acc Stanley 4/5 13/5 7/2 + 35
15:00 Bournemouth v Hull 4/7 3/1 5/1 + 36
15:00 MK Dons v Doncaster 2/5 18/5 7/1 + 35
15:00 Blackpool v Millwall 7/5 9/4 2/1 + 35
15:00 Coventry v QPR 11/8 23/10 2/1 + 35
15:00 Banks O'Dee v Raith 14/1 6/1 1/6 + 19
15:00 Brentford v Wolves 21/10 2/1 6/4 + 36
15:00 Charlton v Fleetwood 8/11 11/4 10/3 + 35
15:00 Crawley v Tranmere 9/5 9/4 6/4 + 35
15:00 Rotherham v Cheltenham 1/3 4/1 15/2 + 35
15:00 Salford City v Colchester 7/10 11/4 19/5 + 35
15:00 Swansea v Preston 6/5 9/4 12/5 + 35
15:00 Sunderland v Portsmouth 10/11 5/2 3/1 + 36
15:00 Arbroath v Darvel 4/11 4/1 6/1 + 19
15:00 Wigan v Gillingham 3/10 4/1 17/2 + 35
15:00 Scunthorpe v Newport Co 3/1 5/2 10/11 + 35
15:00 Barrow v Mansfield 8/5 9/4 17/10 + 35
15:00 Sutton Utd v Northampton 6/4 11/5 19/10 + 35
15:00 Cambridge Utd v Crewe 1/1 5/2 13/5 + 35
15:15 Villarreal v Mallorca 2/5 18/5 7/1 + 32
15:15 Kortrijk v Eupen 5/6 5/2 3/1 + 17
15:30 Moreirense v Santa Clara 13/10 21/10 21/10 + 18
16:00 Brest v Lille 11/5 5/2 23/20 + 32
16:00 Istanbul Basaksehir v Goztepe 10/11 23/10 14/5 + 17
17:00 Inter Milan v Venezia 1/10 17/2 20/1 + 33
17:20 Dagenham R v Stockport Co 21/10 12/5 11/10 + 20
17:30 VfL Bochum v Cologne 11/5 12/5 6/5 + 32
17:30 Seville v Celta Vigo 8/11 5/2 4/1 + 32
17:30 St Truiden v RFC Seraing 4/5 13/5 3/1 + 16
17:30 Beerschot VA v Leuven 2/1 5/2 23/20 + 16
17:30 Alloa v Celtic 25/1 17/2 1/12 + 20
17:30 Southampton v Man City 19/2 5/1 1/4 + 38
17:45 Vitesse v Groningen 8/13 11/4 4/1 + 13
18:00 Tondela v Vizela 7/4 11/5 6/4 + 18
19:00 Heerenveen v Zwolle 10/11 5/2 11/4 + 13
19:00 AZ Alkmaar v Cambur 1/3 4/1 13/2 + 13
19:45 Lazio v Atalanta 11/5 13/5 23/20 + 32
19:45 Charleroi v Gent 11/5 12/5 11/10 + 16
20:00 Atl Madrid v Valencia 4/9 16/5 13/2 + 32
20:00 Lens v Marseille 6/4 12/5 17/10 + 32
20:00 Willem v Twente 21/10 23/10 6/5 + 13
20:30 Sp Lisbon v Braga 4/7 14/5 9/2 + 18
1/23/2022 1 x 2 More
10:30 Kasimpasa v Kayserispor 23/20 23/10 11/5 + 16
10:30 Hatayspor v Rizespor 5/6 5/2 3/1 + 16
11:15 NEC v Feyenoord 13/2 18/5 4/11 + 11
11:30 Cagliari v Fiorentina 19/5 3/1 4/6 + 23
12:00 Metz v Nice 19/5 11/4 7/10 + 23
12:30 Standard de Liege v Club Brugge 10/3 14/5 7/10 + 11
13:00 Granada v Osasuna 6/4 21/10 2/1 + 23
13:00 Altay SK Izmir v Konyaspor 11/5 23/10 23/20 + 12
13:00 Giresunspor v Alanyaspor 6/4 21/10 7/4 + 12
13:30 PSV Eindh'n v Ajax 5/2 13/5 19/20 + 11
13:30 Heracles v GA Eagles 4/5 5/2 16/5 + 11
13:30 Telstar v Jong Ajax 13/5 13/5 10/11 + 11
14:00 Angers v Troyes 11/10 21/10 14/5 + 23
14:00 Bordeaux v Strasbourg 5/2 13/5 1/1 + 23
14:00 Napoli v Salernitana 2/13 13/2 16/1 + 23
14:00 Clermont v Rennes 3/1 13/5 10/11 + 23
14:00 Nantes v Lorient 11/10 21/10 11/4 + 23
14:00 Spezia v Sampdoria 7/4 11/5 13/8 + 23
14:00 Torino v Sassuolo 11/10 5/2 12/5 + 23
14:00 Leicester v Brighton 6/4 23/10 15/8 + 36
14:00 Crystal P v Liverpool 9/2 16/5 4/7 + 37
14:00 Arsenal v Burnley 4/11 18/5 8/1 + 36
14:30 Leipzig v Wolfsburg 8/15 16/5 5/1 + 23
15:00 Union Saint Gilloise v Genk 10/11 13/5 5/2 + 11
15:15 Real Madrid v Elche 1/7 13/2 18/1 + 23
15:30 Maritimo v Belenenses 4/5 12/5 18/5 + 11
15:30 Guimaraes v Estoril 10/11 12/5 14/5 + 11
15:45 Sp Rotterdam v Utrecht 5/2 12/5 1/1 + 11
16:00 Galatasaray v Trabzonspor 8/5 21/10 17/10 + 12
16:05 Montpellier v Monaco 5/2 5/2 21/20 + 23
16:30 Hertha Berlin v Bay Munich 19/2 11/2 2/9 + 23
16:30 Chelsea v Tottenham 4/6 3/1 4/1 + 37
17:00 Empoli v Roma 3/1 3/1 4/5 + 23
17:30 Vallecano v Ath Bilbao 9/5 15/8 9/5 + 23
17:30 Real Sociedad v Getafe 8/13 12/5 11/2 + 23
17:30 Mechelen v Anderlecht 10/3 3/1 4/6 + 11
18:00 Gil Vicente v Portimonense 1/1 9/4 11/4 + 11
19:00 Waalwijk v Fort Sittard 13/10 23/10 19/10 + 11
19:45 Paris St Germ v Reims 2/11 6/1 14/1 + 23
19:45 AC Milan v Juventus 13/8 11/5 17/10 + 23
20:00 Alaves v Barcelona 5/1 16/5 8/15 + 23
20:00 Cercle Brugge v Zulte Ware' 8/15 3/1 9/2 + 11
20:30 Porto v Famalicao 1/5 5/1 12/1 + 11
1/24/2022 1 x 2 More
19:45 Blackburn v Middlesbro 7/5 9/4 2/1 + 8